RC GRACES STAR 891

Date of Birth:
8/23/2008
Nickname:
Gracie
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
891
Reg #1:
CT258480
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,800
Sales Comments:
One of our most popular cows with visitors, Grace's Star sells with a white heifer calf named Sugar Foot at side. Calf is by Awesome Skeeter and was born 1/23/20.
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceAwesome Skeeter06/02/201910/13/2019  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip71.500005/02/2020  
Tip to Tip71.250010/27/2019  
Tip to Tip53.500004/02/2011