NN SOUTHERN SASS

Date of Birth:
1/1/2019
Description:
Deep red heifer calf with 80" TTT pedigree bulls going back 3 generations.
Nickname:
SASSIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DOUBLE N CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
DOUBLE N CATTLE COMPANY
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
59
Reg #1:
CI318330
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
She has the genetics to be a big bodied and good milking cow at maturity.
Twin:
No